IWR Holiday Mist 206

Date of Birth:
11/29/2022
Description:
IWR Evening Mist did it again! Meet IWR Holiday Mist, Ironwood's newest and cutest little heifer. She continues the lineage of Bob Lee and Elegante for producing solid, well built longhorns. it will be fun to watch her develop.
Nickname:
Holly
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ironwood Ranch
Breeder:
Ironwood Ranch
PH #:
206
Reg #1:
CI339347